Where did they go?
- 2008
Mirnes Islamovic
Warner Southern
Arian Mailqi
Graduate
Delta State
Darryl McGhee
Univ. of West Florida
Dmitry Pirshin
Graduate
Delta State
Ben Vega
Graduate
Florida Gulf Coast
Bryon Walker
Graduate
Alabama State Univ. - 2009
Gabriel Charley
Voohrees
Marquis Gilstrap
Graduate
Iowa State
Derrio Green
Graduate
Univ. of North Carolina Charlotte
Brad Reese
Graduate
Texas Tech - 2010
Eric Buckner
Graduate
Georgia State
Paul Cooper
Graduate
Texas Tech Univ.
Patrick Davis
Graduate
Alabama State Univ.
Johnie Davis Jr.
Arkansas Tech Univ.
Willie Kirkland
Graduate
Coastal Carolina
Travis Nichols
Graduate
St. Francis
Michael Porrini
Graduate
Kent State
Jeff Reese
Graduate
Murray State - 2011
Nikko Acosta
Graduate
Lamar
Javon Dawson
Graduate
Utah
Autis Gibson
Graduate
Paine
Tod Lanter
Univ. of Kentucky
Jordan Payton
Graduate
Univ. of Missouri Kansas City
Travis Smith
Graduate
Mercer
Daniel Thompson
Graduate
Assumption - 2012
Roland Brown
Graduate
Bringhamton
Zarchary Cooper
Graduate
Penn State
Marcus Humose
Graduate
Lyons
Peter Kpan
Graduate
McNeese State
Alan Love
Graduate
Valdosta State
Terrence Townes
Graduate
Univ. of West Florida - 2013
Chad Frazier
Graduate
Univ. of Alabama Birmingham
Zachary Reynolds
Graduate
Northern Arizona
Jose Rodriguez
Graduate
Texas Southern
Dylan Smith
Graduate
Dalton State
Leonard Smith Jr.
Graduate
East Tennessee State - 2014
Devon Baulkman
Graduate
Univ. of Tennessee
Andrew Fishler
Graduate
Mercer Univ.
Basil Deveaux
Graduate
Kentucky Wesleyan - 2015
Folorunsho Akande
Graduate
Alabama State Univ.
Anton Waters
Graduate
Western Kentucky Univ.
Elliott Cole
Graduate
Chicago State Univ.
Quavius Copeland
Middle Tennessee State
Jon Wade
Graduate
Norfolk State Univ. - 2016
Cobe Goosby
Graduate
Univ. of Arkansas Monticello
Jordan Tribble
Graduate
Central State Univ.
Rafael De Souza
Graduate
North Iowa Univ.
Rodney Ross
Graduate
Bethune Cookman Univ.
Davaris McGowens
Graduate
North Carolina A&T Univ.
Donovan Franklin
Division I Qualifier
Indiana State Univ.
Marshall Griffith
NAIA Qualifier
Lindsey Wilson College - 2017
Tyler Byrd
Division I Qualifier
Florida Atlantic
Londell King
Graduate
Morehead State
Vantellious Johnson
Martin Methodist College
Jeremy Harris
Graduate
Univ. of Buffalo - 2018
Ben Eke
Graduate
Freed Hardeman Univ.
Marion Adams
Graduate
Univ. of Maryland Eastern Shore
Myles McGregor
Graduate
Univ. of Miami
Oscar Okeke
Division I Qualifier
Farleigh Dickinson Univ.
William Robinson
Graduate
McNeese State Univ.
Tyree Gibson
Graduate
Bridgeport Univ. - 2019
Reggie Rivera
Graduate
Midwestern State - 2020
Maurice Gordon
Graduate
Valdosta State
Jacolbey Owens
Valdosta State
Cameron Holden
Graduate
Univ. of Tennessee Martin - 2021